timezones.de

02:55:02pm
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Kesra
Tunisia - Silyānah

Current local time:

03:55pm:02
Wednesday03.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Silyānah
Population:2.598
Latitude:35.8136300
Longitude:9.3643400
Elevation:999m
Alternate names:Kasra, Kesra, Kessera, Kisrahm
Advert