timezones.de

04:51:26am
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Qa‘fūr
Tunisia - Silyānah

Current local time:

05:51am:26
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Silyānah
Population:10.556
Latitude:36.3204500
Longitude:9.3242400
Elevation:268m
Alternate names:Gaffour, Gafour, Qa`fur, Qa‘fūrm
Advert