timezones.de

06:10:25am
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Sidi Bou Ali
Tunisia - Sūsah

Current local time:

07:10am:25
Wednesday15.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Sūsah
Population:8.855
Latitude:35.9566700
Longitude:10.4730600
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Sidi Bou Ali, Sidi Bu `Ali, Sīdī Bū ‘Alīm
Advert