timezones.de

08:01:48am
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Sousse
Tunisia - Sūsah

Current local time:

09:01am:48
Friday13.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Sūsah
Population:164.123
Latitude:35.8253900
Longitude:10.6369900
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Gorad Sus, Hadrumetum, QSO, Sousa, Souse, Soussa, Sousse, Sus, Susa, Susah, Susas, Suss, Sussa, Szusza, Szúsza, Súsa, Sūsah, su sai, suseu, susi, susu, swsh, swst, xi lan ni, Горад Сус, Сус, Сусс, סוסה, سوسة, سوسه, სუსი, スース, 昔兰尼, 苏塞, 수스m
Advert