timezones.de

10:56:13am
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Shabīkah
Tunisia - Tawzar

Current local time:

11:56am:13
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Tawzar
Population:1.820
Latitude:34.3190900
Longitude:7.9351900
Elevation:116m
Alternate names:Chebica, Chebika, Chebikha, Shabikah, Shabīkah, Чебикаm
Advert