timezones.de

08:30:20am
Advert
Flag Turkmenistan

Atamyrat
Turkmenistan - Lebap

Current local time:

01:30pm:20
Friday28.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ashgabat
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Turkmenistan (TM)
Federal State:Lebap
Population:33.242
Latitude:37.8357300
Longitude:65.2105800
Elevation:244m
Alternate names:Atamyrat, Kerki, Qarki, Qārki, Атамыратm
Advert