timezones.de

09:29:05am
Flag Tuvalu

Toga Village
Tuvalu - Nanumanga

Current local time:

09:29pm:05
Tuesday09.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Funafuti
Actual UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +11:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 10

City Info

Country:Tuvalu (TV)
Federal State:Nanumanga
Population:258
Latitude:-6.2876400
Longitude:176.3147200
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Tongam