timezones.de

11:37:35am
Flag Uganda

Bududa
Uganda - Eastern Region

Current local time:

02:37pm:34
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Kampala
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Uganda (UG)
Federal State:Eastern Region
Population:0
Latitude:1.0111800
Longitude:34.3311200
Elevation:1303m
Alternate names:Baduda, Bududam