timezones.de

12:00:59pm
Flag Uganda

Koboko
Uganda - Northern Region

Current local time:

03:00pm:59
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Kampala
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Uganda (UG)
Federal State:Northern Region
Population:0
Latitude:3.4136400
Longitude:30.9599400
Elevation:1234m
Alternate names:Kaboko, Kobokom