timezones.de

11:52:18am
Flag Uganda

Otuke
Uganda - Northern Region

Current local time:

02:52pm:18
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Kampala
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Uganda (UG)
Federal State:Northern Region
Population:0
Latitude:2.5003800
Longitude:33.5006500
Elevation:1091m
Alternate names:Otukem