timezones.de

11:20:31am
Flag Uganda

Rubirizi
Uganda - Western Region

Current local time:

02:20pm:31
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Kampala
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Uganda (UG)
Federal State:Western Region
Population:0
Latitude:-0.2988900
Longitude:30.1336100
Elevation:1338m
Alternate names:Rubirizim