timezones.de

02:10:24pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Chervonaya Sloboda
Ukraine - Cherkasy

Current local time:

04:10pm:24
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Cherkasy
Population:9.333
Latitude:49.3789000
Longitude:32.1464300
Elevation:88m
Alternate names:Chervona Sloboda, Chervonaja Sloboda, Chervonaya Sloboda, Chervonaya Slobodka, Krasnaya Sloboda, Червона Слобода, Червоная Слободаm
Advert