timezones.de

08:57:29pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Kamianka
Ukraine - Cherkasy

Current local time:

10:57pm:29
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Cherkasy
Population:14.547
Latitude:49.0318000
Longitude:32.1039600
Elevation:127m
Alternate names:Kam"yanka, Kam'janka, Kamenka, Kamenka-Shevchenkovskaya, Kamianka, Kam”yanka, Каменка, Кам’янкаm
Advert