timezones.de

08:59:40pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Man’kivka
Ukraine - Cherkasy

Current local time:

11:59pm:39
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Cherkasy
Population:8.596
Latitude:48.9634900
Longitude:30.3336600
Elevation:218m
Alternate names:Man'kivka, Man'kovka, Man’kivka, Man’kovka, Маньковка, Маньківкаm
Advert