timezones.de

08:22:35pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Russkaya Polyana
Ukraine - Cherkasy

Current local time:

10:22pm:35
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Cherkasy
Population:7.780
Latitude:49.4170000
Longitude:31.9200900
Elevation:116m
Alternate names:Rus'ka Poljana, Russkaja Poljana, Russkaya Polyana, Русская Поляна, Руська Полянаm
Advert