timezones.de

07:43:11pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Tal’ne
Ukraine - Cherkasy

Current local time:

10:43pm:11
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Cherkasy
Population:16.388
Latitude:48.8887700
Longitude:30.6948200
Elevation:127m
Alternate names:Tal'ne, Tal'noe, Tal'noye, Tal’ne, Tal’noye, Тальне, Тальноеm
Advert