timezones.de

06:21:19pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Bakhmach
Ukraine - Chernihiv

Current local time:

09:21pm:19
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Chernihiv
Population:23.379
Latitude:51.1814400
Longitude:32.8346300
Elevation:144m
Alternate names:Bachmatsch, Bakhmach, Bakhmach Romenskiy, Бахмачm
Advert