timezones.de

10:41:28am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Borzna
Ukraine - Chernihiv

Current local time:

01:41pm:28
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Chernihiv
Population:11.363
Latitude:51.2546400
Longitude:32.4269000
Elevation:130m
Alternate names:Borsna, Borzna, bo er zi na, boruzuna, bwrzna, Борзна, Բորզնա, بورزنا, ボルズナー, 博爾茲納m
Advert