timezones.de

04:44:32pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Koryukivka
Ukraine - Chernihiv

Current local time:

07:44pm:32
Tuesday16.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Chernihiv
Population:14.215
Latitude:51.7687700
Longitude:32.2481300
Elevation:130m
Alternate names:Karyukovka, Korjukivka, Korjukovka, Korukivka, Koryukivka, Koryukovka, Корюковка, Корюківкаm
Advert