timezones.de

06:18:15am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Nosivka
Ukraine - Chernihiv

Current local time:

08:18am:15
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Chernihiv
Population:15.164
Latitude:50.9315200
Longitude:31.5828200
Elevation:121m
Alternate names:Nosivka, Nosovka, Nosowka, Носовка, Носівкаm
Advert