timezones.de

01:32:09pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Pryluky
Ukraine - Chernihiv

Current local time:

03:32pm:09
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Chernihiv
Population:62.823
Latitude:50.5932300
Longitude:32.3876100
Elevation:127m
Alternate names:Priluki, Pryluki, Pryluky, Pryłuki, Прилукиm
Advert