timezones.de

02:26:28am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Ripky
Ukraine - Chernihiv

Current local time:

04:26am:28
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Chernihiv
Population:7.708
Latitude:51.8010500
Longitude:31.0838300
Elevation:145m
Alternate names:Reoki, Repki, Ripki, Ripky, Репки, Ріпкиm
Advert