timezones.de

12:15:11am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Semenivka
Ukraine - Chernihiv

Current local time:

02:15am:11
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Chernihiv
Population:9.320
Latitude:52.1782700
Longitude:32.5818300
Elevation:160m
Alternate names:Semenivka, Semenovka, Seminovka, Semionovka, Semënovka, Ssemenowka, Семеновка, Семенівкаm
Advert