timezones.de

02:10:42pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Hlyboka
Ukraine - Chernivtsi

Current local time:

04:10pm:42
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Chernivtsi
Population:8.942
Latitude:48.0897100
Longitude:25.9293300
Elevation:348m
Alternate names:Adancata, Adynkata, Gliboka, Glibookaya, Glyboka, Glybokaya, Hlyboka, Khliboka, Глибокаm
Advert