timezones.de

09:09:03pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Alupka
Ukraine - Crimea

Current local time:

12:09am:03
Thursday18.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Simferopol
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Crimea
Population:8.745
Latitude:44.4180800
Longitude:34.0453100
Elevation:84m
Alternate names:Alupka, Alupko, Ałupka, Алупкаm
Advert