timezones.de

11:47:40am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Alushta
Ukraine - Crimea

Current local time:

02:47pm:40
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Simferopol
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Crimea
Population:30.271
Latitude:44.6772800
Longitude:34.4097000
Elevation:40m
Alternate names:Aloushta, Alshta, Aluschta, Alushta, Alusta, Aluszta, Aluşta, Alušta, Ałuszta, allusyuta, Алушта, 알루슈타m
Advert