timezones.de

10:01:35am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Bakhchysaray
Ukraine - Crimea

Current local time:

01:01pm:35
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Simferopol
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Crimea
Population:26.525
Latitude:44.7552500
Longitude:33.8578200
Elevation:173m
Alternate names:Bachashisarai, Bachischissarai, Bachtjisaraj, Bachtschyssaraj, Bachtsjisaraj, Bahcesaray, Bahcisarajo, Bahçesaray, Bakczysaraj, Bakhchisaraj, Bakhchisaray, Bakhchysaray, Bakhehisaray, Baĥĉisarajo, bafuchisarai, baheuchisalai, bakhchisaraj, Бахчисарай, バフチサライ, 바흐치사라이m
Advert