timezones.de

12:25:55am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Bilohirs’k
Ukraine - Crimea

Current local time:

03:25am:55
Tuesday23.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Simferopol
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Crimea
Population:18.091
Latitude:45.0546200
Longitude:34.6018500
Elevation:182m
Alternate names:Belogorsk, Bilogirs'k, Bilohirs'k, Bilohirs’k, Karassu Basar, Karasu, Karasubazar, Karasubozar, Белогорск, Білогірськm
Advert