timezones.de

11:52:58am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Chornomors’ke
Ukraine - Crimea

Current local time:

02:52pm:58
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Simferopol
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Crimea
Population:11.000
Latitude:45.5065700
Longitude:32.6977600
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:Ak-Mechet', Ak-Mechet’, Chernomorskoe, Chernomorskoye, Chornomors'ke, Chornomors’ke, Черноморское, Чорноморськеm
Advert