timezones.de

05:55:10am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Dzhankoy
Ukraine - Crimea

Current local time:

08:55am:10
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Simferopol
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Crimea
Population:41.731
Latitude:45.7116800
Longitude:34.3927400
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Dshankoi, Dzhanhoi, Dzhankoi, Dzhankoj, Dzhankoy, Джанкойm
Advert