timezones.de

04:26:15pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Feodosiya
Ukraine - Crimea

Current local time:

07:26pm:15
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Simferopol
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Crimea
Population:72.052
Latitude:45.0367700
Longitude:35.3778900
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:Caffa, Feodosia, Feodosija, Feodosiya, Feodossia, Feodossija, Feodosya, Feodòssia, Fyeodosiya, Kaffa, Kefe, Teodosia, Teodozio, Teodozja, Teodósia, Theodosia, Theodosie, Théodosie, feodoshiya, pe-odosiya, Феодосия, Феодосія, フェオドシヤ, 페오도시야m
Advert