timezones.de

03:36:42am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Haspra
Ukraine - Crimea

Current local time:

06:36am:42
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Simferopol
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Crimea
Population:11.000
Latitude:44.4336400
Longitude:34.1029700
Elevation:108m
Alternate names:Gaspra, Haspra, Гаспраm
Advert