timezones.de

06:18:26am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Hurzuf
Ukraine - Crimea

Current local time:

09:18am:26
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Simferopol
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Crimea
Population:8.810
Latitude:44.5462400
Longitude:34.2784100
Elevation:81m
Alternate names:Gursuf, Gurzuf, Hurzuf, Гурзуфm
Advert