timezones.de

01:26:08am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Koreyiz
Ukraine - Crimea

Current local time:

04:26am:08
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Simferopol
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Crimea
Population:8.000
Latitude:44.4337400
Longitude:34.0851600
Elevation:170m
Alternate names:Koreiz, Koreyiz, Кореиз, Кореїзm
Advert