timezones.de

10:24:33am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Krasnoperekops’k
Ukraine - Crimea

Current local time:

01:24pm:33
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Simferopol
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Crimea
Population:30.700
Latitude:45.9571600
Longitude:33.7965000
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Krasnoperekops'k, Krasnoperekopsk, Krasnoperekops’k, Or qapu, Красноперекопск, Красноперекопськm
Advert