timezones.de

08:36:44pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Lenine
Ukraine - Crimea

Current local time:

11:36pm:44
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Simferopol
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Crimea
Population:8.297
Latitude:45.2985700
Longitude:35.7770800
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Lenine, Lenino, Sem'-Kolodezey, Sem’-Kolodezey, Yedi Kuyu, Ленино, Леніне, Լենինոm
Advert