timezones.de

09:26:54am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Miskhor
Ukraine - Crimea

Current local time:

12:26pm:54
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Simferopol
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Crimea
Population:30.000
Latitude:44.4306800
Longitude:34.0796500
Elevation:140m
Alternate names:Miskhor, Мисхор, Місхорm
Advert