timezones.de

03:10:38am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Mysove
Ukraine - Crimea

Current local time:

06:10am:38
Wednesday24.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Crimea
Population:11.400
Latitude:45.4478800
Longitude:35.8352800
Elevation:-1m
Alternate names:Afanas'ino, Afanas’ino, Kazantip, Misove, Mysove, Mysovoye, Shhjolkino, Stary Kazantip Tatarskiy, Мисове, Щёлкиноm
Advert