timezones.de

12:02:39pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Nyzhn’ohirs’kyy
Ukraine - Crimea

Current local time:

03:02pm:39
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Simferopol
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Crimea
Population:72.534
Latitude:45.4478900
Longitude:34.7383900
Elevation:21m
Alternate names:Nizhn'ogirs'kij, Nizhnegorskij, Nizhnegorskiy, Nyzhn'ohirs'kyy, Nyzhn’ohirs’kyy, Seitler, Seytler, Sseitler, Нижнегорский, Нижньогірськийm
Advert