timezones.de

01:15:59am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Pervomays’ke
Ukraine - Crimea

Current local time:

04:15am:59
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Simferopol
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Crimea
Population:9.014
Latitude:45.7174400
Longitude:33.8559600
Elevation:29m
Alternate names:Chervonoe, Dzhurchi, Pervomajs'ke, Pervomays'ke, Pervomayskoye, Pervomays’ke, Первомайське, Червоноеm
Advert