timezones.de

05:51:45pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Rozdol’ne
Ukraine - Crimea

Current local time:

08:51pm:45
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Simferopol
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Crimea
Population:8.163
Latitude:45.7708300
Longitude:33.4877700
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Ak-Sheikh, Ak-Sheykh, Razdol'noe, Razdol'noye, Razdol’noye, Rozdol'ne, Rozdol’ne, Раздольное, Роздольнеm
Advert