timezones.de

02:26:53am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Saky
Ukraine - Crimea

Current local time:

05:26am:53
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Simferopol
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Crimea
Population:28.322
Latitude:45.1342400
Longitude:33.5999600
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:Sakai, Saki, Sako, Saky, Sakî, Sakõ, Saq, Ssaki, Szaki, sa ji, Саки, Սակի, 薩基m
Advert