timezones.de

02:32:53pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Sudak
Ukraine - Crimea

Current local time:

05:32pm:53
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Simferopol
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Crimea
Population:13.956
Latitude:44.8492400
Longitude:34.9747100
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:Ssudak, Sudak, Sudako, Судак, სუდაკიm
Advert