timezones.de

06:12:57am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Yevpatoriya
Ukraine - Crimea

Current local time:

09:12am:57
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Simferopol
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Crimea
Population:105.223
Latitude:45.2009100
Longitude:33.3665500
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Eupatoria, Eupatorio, Evpatoria, Evpatorija, Evpatorya, Eŭpatorio, Gazlevi, Jevpatorija, Jewpatorija, Kozlov, Yevpatoria, Yevpatoriya, ybptwryh, Євпаторія, Евпатория, Эвпаторія, יבפטוריהm
Advert