timezones.de

05:55:37am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Apostolove
Ukraine - Dnipropetrovsk

Current local time:

08:55am:37
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Dnipropetrovsk
Population:15.828
Latitude:47.6600300
Longitude:33.7136900
Elevation:87m
Alternate names:Apostolove, Apostolovo, Apostolowo, Апостолове, Апостоловоm
Advert