timezones.de

09:03:05pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Dnipropetrovsk
Ukraine - Dnipropetrovsk

Current local time:

12:03am:05
Tuesday23.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Dnipropetrovsk
Population:1.032.822
Latitude:48.4500000
Longitude:34.9833300
Elevation:140m
Alternate names:DNK, Dnepropetrovsk, Dnepropetrovska, Dnepropetrowsk, Dnetropetrovsk, Dniepropetrovsk, Dniepropetrovskas, Dniepropetrowsk, Dnipropetrovs'k, Dnipropetrovsk, Dnipropetrovsko, Dnipropetrowsk, Dnjepropetrovsk, Dnjepropetrowsk, Dnjipropetrovsk, Dnyipropetrovszk, Dněpropetrovsk, Dņepropetrovska, Ekaterinoslav, Ekaṭerinoslav, Gorad Dneprapjatrousk, Iekaterinoslav, Katerynoslav, Ntnipropetrofsk, Yekaterinoslav, d ni por pet rxfskh, deunipeulopeteulousikeu, di nie bo luo bi de luo fu si ke, dnepropetrovska, dnybrwbtrwfsk, dnyprwptrwbsq, dnyprwptrwfsk, dnyprwptrwwsk, donipuropetoroushiku, Ντνιπροπετρόφσκ, Горад Днепрапятроўск, Днепропетровск, Дніпропетровськ, Днїпропетровск, Дњепропетровск, Екатеринослав, Դնեպրոպետրովսկ, דניפרופטרובסק, دنيبروبتروفسك, دنیپروپتروفسک, دنیپروپترووسک, द्नेप्रोपेत्रोव्स्क, ดนีโปรเปตรอฟสค์, დნეპროპეტროვსკი, ドニプロペトロウシク, 第聂伯罗彼得罗夫斯克, 드니프로페트로우시크m
Advert