timezones.de

09:20:29pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Novomoskovs’k
Ukraine - Dnipropetrovsk

Current local time:

12:20am:29
Friday25.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 39

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Dnipropetrovsk
Population:73.100
Latitude:48.6379900
Longitude:35.2454800
Elevation:58m
Alternate names:Novomoskovs'k, Novomoskovsk, Novomoskovs’k, Новомосковск, Новомосковськm
Advert