timezones.de

09:41:50am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Piatykhatky
Ukraine - Dnipropetrovsk

Current local time:

12:41pm:50
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Dnipropetrovsk
Population:20.459
Latitude:48.4133300
Longitude:33.7105600
Elevation:169m
Alternate names:P'yatykhatky, Piatihatki, Piatyjatky, Piatîhatkî, Pitikhatki, Pjatichatka, Pjatichatki, Pjatikhatki, Pjatychatky, Pjatykhatky i Dnipropetrovsk oblast, Pyatikhatka, Pyatikhatki, Pyatixatki, pi ya ji ha te ji, puyatihatoki, pyatykhatky, Пятихатки, Пјатихатки, Պյատիխատկի, پیاتیخاتکی, プヤティハートキ, 皮亞季哈特基m
Advert