timezones.de

02:53:59am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Zhovti Vody
Ukraine - Dnipropetrovsk

Current local time:

05:53am:59
Wednesday24.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Dnipropetrovsk
Population:51.559
Latitude:48.3473100
Longitude:33.5003400
Elevation:149m
Alternate names:Geltonieji Vandenys, Jovti Vodi, Jovti Vody, Jovti Vodî, Rudnik Shvarts, Schowti Wody, Zheleznyy Rudnik Shvarts, Zheltaya Reka, Zheltye Vody, Zheltyye Vody, Zhjoltye Vody, Zholtie vodi, Zhovti Vodi, Zhovti Vody, Zhëltaya Reka, Zhëltyye Vody, Zjovti Vody, Zolte Wody, Zovti Vodi, Zovti Vody, Zyoltie Vodi, jwfty fwdy, zhwfty wwdy, Żółte Wody, Žovti Vody, Желтые Воды, Жовти Води, Жовті Води, Жолтие води, Жёлтые Воды, Ժյոլտիե Վոդի, جوفتي فودي, ژوفتی وودی, ジョーウチ・ヴォーディm
Advert