timezones.de

09:14:54pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Bilyts’ke
Ukraine - Donetsk

Current local time:

12:14am:54
Thursday18.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Donetsk
Population:9.718
Latitude:48.4064200
Longitude:37.1811100
Elevation:193m
Alternate names:Belickoe, Belitskoye, Bilic'ke, Bilyts'ke, Bilyts’ke, Khutor Belitskiy, Белицкое, Білицькеm
Advert